Fixtures

  • Grand Prix

    GRAND PRIX

    Date

    Venue

    Country

    Meeting

    Results

    29.4. Krško Slovenia Slovenian SGP  7th / 10 pts
    13.5. Warsaw Poland Warsaw SGP 16th / 1 pt
    27.5. Daugavpils Latvia Latvian SGP  6th / 10 pts
    10.6. Prague Czech Republic Czech SGP 14th / 4 pts
    24.6. Horsens Denmark Danish SGP  5th / 11 pts
    22.7. Cardiff United Kingdom British SGP  3rd / 12 pts
    12.8. Malilla Sweden Swedish SGP 14th / 3 pts
    26.8. Gorzow Poland Gorzow SGP  9th / 7 pts
    9.9. Teterow Germany German SGP  1st / 15 pts
    23.9. Stockholm Sweden Stockholm SGP
    7.10. Torun Poland Torun SGP
    28.10. Melbourne Australia Australian SGP
    • Others

    • SLOVENIA

      Date

      Venue

      Country

      Meeting

      Results

      2.4. Krško Slovenia Slovenian Individual Championship, round 1 1st
      14+3 pts
      15.4. Ljubljana Slovenia Slovenian Individual Championship, round 2 1st
      15+3 pts
      1.7. Lendava Slovenia Slovenian Individual Championship, round 3 1st
      15+3 pts
    • Poland

      POLAND

      Date

      Opposing team

      Venue

      Meeting

      Results

      April
      16.4. Rybnik Home Extra League POSTPONED
      23.4. Leszno Home Extra League POSTPONED
      30.4. Grudziadz Away Extra League 55 : 35 – D / 2 pts
      May
      2.5. Rybnik Home Extra League 48 : 42 – W / 11 + 1 pts
      7.5. Zielona Gora Away Extra League POSTPONED
      21.5. Torun Home Extra League POSTPONED
      28.5. Wroclaw Away Extra League 40 : 50 – D  / 11 pts
      June
      2.6. Torun Home Extra League 52 : 38 – W / 11 + 1 pts
      4.6. Gorzow Home Extra League POSTPONED
      8.6. Zielona Gora Away Extra League 53 : 37 – D / 4 pts
      11.6. Rybnik Away Extra League 41 : 49 – D / 5+1 pts
      18.6. Leszno Away Extra League 33 : 57 – D / 3+1 pts
      22.6. Gorzow Home Extra League 44 : 46 – W / 9 pts
      25.6. Grudziadz Home Extra League 45 : 45 – R / 8+1 pts
      July
      9.7. Leszno Home Extra League 38 : 52 – D / 7 pts
      30.7. Zielona Gora Home Extra League 50 : 40 – W / 11+1 pts
      August
      4.8. Torun Away Extra League 41 : 49 – W / 10 pts
      13.8. Wroclaw Home Extra League 47 : 43 – W / 13 pts
      20.8. Gorzow Away Extra League 57 : 33 – D / 7 pts
    • Sweden

    • SWEDEN

      Date

      Opposing team

      Venue

      Meeting

      Results

      May
      9.5. Rospiggarna Away Elite League 52 : 38 – D /  11 pts
      16.5. Piraterna Home Elite League 46 : 43 – W / 10 pts
      23.5. Lejonen Away Elite League 48 : 42 – D / 15+1 pts
      30.5. Dackarna Home Elite League POSTPONED
      June
      6.6. Masarna Home Elite League 43 : 47 – D / 6+1 pts
      13.6. Indianerna Away Elite League 42 : 48 – W / 8+2 pts
      20.6. Elit Vetlanda Home Elite League 47 : 43 – W / 10+1 pts
      26.6. Dackarna Home Elite League 44 : 46 – D / 9+1 pts
      27.6. Elit Vetlanda Away Elite League 53 : 37 – D / 10+1 pts
      July
      11.7. Indianerna Home Elite League 47 : 43 – W / 14+1 pts
      18.7. Masarna Away Elite League
      25.7. Dackarna Away Elite League
      August
      1.8. Lejonen Home Elite League
      15.8. Piraterna Away Elite League
      22.8. Rospiggarna Home Elite League
      • Others

      • OTHERS

        Date

        Venue

        Country

        Meeting

        Results

        9.5. Žarnovica Slovakia SGP WC Qualifying round 2 2nd
        13 pts
        17.6. Terenzano Italy SGP WC Semi Final 2 3rd
        10+3 pts
        19.8. Togliatti Russia SGP Challenge